netdecking with the stars
STANDARD
PIONEER
MODERN
LEGACY
VINTAGE
SEARCH
PAUPER
cEDH
DUEL COMMANDER
PREMODERN
LIMITED
SUBMIT
• Event
• Deck
• Player
• Format
Choose a format
• Level Professional
Major
Competitive
Regular
• Decks must contain following cards
Main deck Sideboard
• Period
From
To
1899 decks matching
Deck Player Format Event Level Rank Date
UrzaTron ThomasH Modern MTGO Challenge 32 10 13/07/24
Amalia Life Homma Akira Pioneer Champions Cup Area Qualifier @ Seagull (Izumi, Japan) 2 07/07/24
Nadu, Winged Wisdom Kim Homsma cEDH Lucky Top Deck: Tiel 1 @ Lucky Top Deck (Tiel, Netherlands) 1 07/07/24
Rescaminator Wylie Robbins Thorne-thomsen Legacy ELD Open @ ELD's Time Vault Games (Bellingham, MA) 5-8 06/07/24
Kraum + Tymna Thomas Mcginley cEDH Win a Volcanic Island (Summer 2024) @ Bufftown Bullies (Buffalo, NY) 5-8 06/07/24
Tamiyo, Inquisitive Student Thomas Plieger Duel Commander Weekly Duel Commander @ Cartapapa (Montpellier, France) 1 04/07/24
Azusa Thomas Castagna Duel Commander DC Nišois @ WOTCA (Nice, France) 2 03/07/24
Niv-mizzet Reborn Thomas DruckÚ Duel Commander Association Magic DC @ Lens (France) 2 30/06/24
Monoblue Spirits Evan Thomas Pioneer RCQ @ Dapper Games (Chehalis, WA) 2 30/06/24
Tymna + Malcolm Thomas J Lowe Ii cEDH June Monthly cEDH @ The Arcane Workshop (Madison, TN) 1 29/06/24
Golgari Control - Seasons Past Nolan Thompson Pioneer RCQ @ Atlantis Hobby (Mankato, MN) 3-4 29/06/24
5c Yorion Thomas Krak Legacy Friday Cup @ Pastimes Events (Amsterdam, Netherlands) 5-8 28/06/24
Thrasios + Bruse Tarl William L Thompson cEDH Friday Night cEDH @ MopTop & Beardie (Gray, GA) 5-8 28/06/24
Red Deck Wins Thomas Gobeli Modern Secret Lair Showdown Qualifier @ Pastimes Events (Amsterdam, Netherlands) 9-16 28/06/24
UrzaTron Thomas Vanko Modern Secret Lair Showdown Qualifier @ Pastimes Events (Amsterdam, Netherlands) 9-16 28/06/24
UR Wizards Thomas Holzinger Modern Secret Lair Showdown Qualifier @ Pastimes Events (Amsterdam, Netherlands) 9-16 28/06/24
Terravore Thomas Duelund Premodern Danish Hygge League - Litha @ Denmark 3-4 27/06/24
Esper Frog Thomas Blondet Legacy Thursday Event @ Trollune (Lyon, France) 1 27/06/24
Ghyrson Starn Amaury Thomas Duel Commander DC @ Artefacts (Bordeaux, France) 1 23/06/24
Kuldotha Red Joshua Thompson Pauper Mid Year Celebration Win a Dual @ New Zealand MTG Community 3-4 23/06/24
Niv Mizzet Thomas DruckÚ Duel Commander Zap Realmbreakers @ Palaiseau (France) 9-16 23/06/24
Ob Nixilis, Captive Kingpin Mason Thomas cEDH Battle of The Horde @ Cardboard Horde (Sidney, OH) 3-4 22/06/24
Kraum + Tymna Baphomet cEDH cEDH Weekly @ Top Deck Towers (Tucson, AZ) 5-8 20/06/24
Inalla, Archmage Ritualist Thomas Nick cEDH Jeweled Lotus Lattenkamp 17-32 15/06/24
The Celestial Toymaker Thomas Plieger Duel Commander Weekly Duel Commander @ Cartapapa (Montpellier, France) 2 13/06/24
Privacy Policy
The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast..