netdecking with the stars
STANDARD
PIONEER
MODERN
LEGACY
VINTAGE
SEARCH
PAUPER
cEDH
DUEL COMMANDER
PREMODERN
LIMITED
SUBMIT
• Event
• Deck
• Player
• Format
Choose a format
• Level Professional
Major
Competitive
Regular
• Decks must contain following cards
Main deck Sideboard
• Period
From
To
3674 decks matching
Deck Player Format Event Level Rank Date
Kraum + Tymna Attapol Choomthi cEDH Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 3-4 26/05/24
Tivit, Seller of Secrets Wiritpol Tipkrilas cEDH Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 3-4 26/05/24
Stella Lee, Wild Card Suppakrid Tirachupan cEDH Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 5-8 26/05/24
Najeela, the Blade-Blossom Chaivat Siriwatvanich cEDH Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 5-8 26/05/24
Tivit, Seller of Secrets Sittiporn Raekchamnan cEDH Commander of the Month @ The Tricker (Nonthaburi, Thailand) 5-8 26/05/24
Kenrith, the Returned King Elias Taglialatela cEDH Sacred Circle 11° Tournament @ Rome (Italy) 1 26/05/24
Hinata, Dawn-Crowned Alexandru Tiflea cEDH Sacred Circle 11° Tournament @ Rome (Italy) 2 26/05/24
Kraum + Tymna Gabriele Ferri cEDH Sacred Circle 11° Tournament @ Rome (Italy) 3-4 26/05/24
Atraxa, Grand Unifier Mithrilkat cEDH Sacred Circle 11° Tournament @ Rome (Italy) 3-4 26/05/24
Rakdos, the Muscle Valerio Di Cola cEDH Sacred Circle 11° Tournament @ Rome (Italy) 5-8 26/05/24
Kraum + Tevesh Szat Leonardo Benedetti cEDH Sacred Circle 11° Tournament @ Rome (Italy) 5-8 26/05/24
Dargo + Thrasios Pascal cEDH Swiss Irregulars cEDH May @ Bern (Switzerland) 1 26/05/24
Haldan + Pako Weibu cEDH Swiss Irregulars cEDH May @ Bern (Switzerland) 2 26/05/24
Talion, the Kindly Lord Muhs cEDH Swiss Irregulars cEDH May @ Bern (Switzerland) 5-8 26/05/24
Elsha of the Infinite Marco cEDH Swiss Irregulars cEDH May @ Bern (Switzerland) 5-8 26/05/24
Kraum + Tymna Gio cEDH Swiss Irregulars cEDH May @ Bern (Switzerland) 5-8 26/05/24
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy Kairo Moran cEDH TGE: Mid-Ground (Cubao) @ Goldwell Cubao (Quezon City Philippines) 1 26/05/24
K'rrik, Son of Yawgmoth Ynigo Tanpiengco cEDH TGE: Mid-Ground (Cubao) @ Goldwell Cubao (Quezon City Philippines) 2 26/05/24
Kraum + Tymna John Senadrin cEDH TGE: Mid-Ground (Cubao) @ Goldwell Cubao (Quezon City Philippines) 3-4 26/05/24
Thada Adel, Acquisitor Dashpronger cEDH TGE: Mid-Ground (Cubao) @ Goldwell Cubao (Quezon City Philippines) 3-4 26/05/24
Breya, Etherium Shaper Heath Wallace cEDH Commander Invitational 9-16 25/05/24
Kraum + Tymna Skyler Outlaw cEDH Commander Invitational 1 25/05/24
Niv-Mizzet, Parun Jason Strayhorn cEDH Commander Invitational 3-4 25/05/24
Kraum + Tymna Erveen Nanick cEDH Commander Invitational 3-4 25/05/24
Kraum + Tymna David A Wilson cEDH Commander Invitational 5-8 25/05/24
Privacy Policy
The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast..