Deck
Player
Format
Event
Level
Rank
Date
Golos, Pèlerin Infatigable
Benoît Marcérou
Duel Commander
Open Qualifier DC @ Landes Of Cards (Dax, France)
5
07/04/24
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Ziqi Xi
Duel Commander
Beijing DC Open S1 Finals @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China)
3-4
05/04/24
Lara Croft, Tomb Raider
Axel Marti
Duel Commander
OQ Fight Club MTG Var @ Immaterium Café (Toulon, France)
3-4
24/03/24
Lonis Cryptozoologist
Da Cunha Charles
Duel Commander
CR Duel Commander Centre @ Bourges (France)
9-16
23/03/24
Brenard, Ginger Sculptor
Joni Silva
Duel Commander
Championnat Régional IDF @ MTG94 (Thiais, France)
9-16
17/03/24
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Jade.j
Duel Commander
Poseidon Duel C Cup #2 @ Poseidon Card (Anshan, China)
3-4
17/03/24
Lonis, Cryptozoologist
Charles Da Cunha
Duel Commander
Sunday Event @ Carta'Jeu (Lyon, France)
2
10/03/24
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Xi Ziqi
Duel Commander
Wool Cup 95 @ Kadou (Beijing, China)
1
10/03/24
Animar, Soul of Elements
Fulbert Cyril
Duel Commander
1/3 Tournoi Split 1 CR @ Ile de la Réunion
5-8
25/02/24
Brenard, Ginger Sculptor
Dr. Juice
Duel Commander
Town of Rivers I @ Town of Rivers (Győr, Hungary)
5-8
27/01/24
Brenard, Ginger Sculptor
Dr. Juice
Duel Commander
Pre-Trournament @ Town of Rivers (Győr, Hungary)
1
20/01/24
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Anthony Huss
Duel Commander
Win a Box @ Dooz (Strasbourg, France)
5-8
14/01/24
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Ziqi Xi
Duel Commander
Wool Cup 87 @ Kadou (Beijing, China)
2
24/12/23
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy
Henryk Hecht
Duel Commander
28th Duel-League @ Leipzig (Germany)
2
12/12/23
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy
Angebaud Robin
Duel Commander
Magic O Mont @ Avranches (France)
5-8
10/12/23
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy
Robin "faarnn" Angebaud
Duel Commander
WANTED Saison 8 #9 @ CartaRennes (Rennes, France)
2
06/12/23
Lonis, Cryptozoologist
Brennan Mcalear
Duel Commander
DC @ Collector's Zone(Jackson, MI)
2
24/11/23
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Martin Vlnas
Duel Commander
Mini Dc - Edh Base @ Úvaly (Czech Republic)
2
20/11/23
Aragorn, The Uniter
Rodolphe Godin
Duel Commander
Dooz Tournament #3 Rebound DC @ Dooz (Strasbourg, France)
1
19/11/23
Animar, Soul of Elements
Cyril Fulbert
Duel Commander
Regional Finals @ Ile de la Réunion
2
19/11/23
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Simon Calligaro
Duel Commander
Dooz Magic Tournament #3 @ Dooz (Strasbourg, France)
1
18/11/23
Kinnan, Bonder Prodigy
Henryk Hecht
Duel Commander
27th Duel-League @ Leipzig (Germany)
4
14/11/23
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Ziqi Xi
Duel Commander
Wool Cup 82 @ Kadou (Beijing, China)
2
12/11/23
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim
Ziqi Xi
Duel Commander
Watermelon Champion Cup 10 @ Slow Drake (Beijing, China)
2
05/11/23
Bernard, Ginger Sculptor
Igor Valério
Duel Commander
CDT - Dual commander @ Pelotas (Brasil)
2
25/10/23