netdecking with the stars
STANDARD
PIONEER
MODERN
LEGACY
HISTORIC
EXPLORER
SEARCH
VINTAGE
PAUPER
cEDH
DUEL COMMANDER
LIMITED
SUBMIT
• Event
• Deck
• Player
• Format
Choose a format
• Level Professional
Major
Competitive
Regular
• Decks must contain following cards
Main deck Sideboard
• Period
From
To
369 decks matching
Deck Player Format Event Level Rank Date
Esper Raffine JiggiestJay Standard MTGO Challenge 5 29/01/23
Esper Raffine Hamuda Standard MTGO Challenge 6 29/01/23
Esper Raffine Dionysios Kikiras Standard Event @ nothing but land 2 28/01/23
Esper Raffine _Falcon_ Standard MTGO Challenge 7 28/01/23
Niv-mizzet Reborn Pierre-louis Biet Duel Commander Fight Club Mtg Var Dc 1.2 @ La Crau (France) 3-4 27/01/23
Esper Raffine unagieel Standard MTGO League 2 26/01/23
Niv-mizzet Reborn Yuchen Yang Duel Commander Wool Cup Lunar New Year @ Kadou (Beijing, China) 1 26/01/23
Raffine, Scheming Seer Poordonkey Duel Commander Wool Cup Lunar New Year @ Kadou (Beijing, China) 5-8 26/01/23
Esper Raffine Hongo Yuichiro Standard Daily Tournaments @ Hareruya (Japan) 1 23/01/23
Dimir Control Miyamura Hiroaki Pioneer Foil Borderless Temple Garden Contest @ Hareruya (Japan) 2 22/01/23
Esper Raffine Hamuda Standard MTGO Challenge 6 22/01/23
Esper Raffine otakkun Standard MTGO Challenge 4 22/01/23
Esper Raffine Hitachi Kyle Standard Store Champions Cup Cycle 2 Preliminary @ Batoloko Kashiwa Ekimae (Japan) 3-4 22/01/23
Dimir Control Carlos Dacosta Pioneer CCQ @ Dalaran (Joinville, Brazil) 8 21/01/23
Esper Raffine ? Djkidinfinite13 Standard Event @ nothing but land 3-4 21/01/23
Esper Legends Cid Pimentel Standard Gameday @ Back to Games (Abu Dhabi) 3-4 21/01/23
Grixis Control O_danielakos Standard MTGO Challenge 3 21/01/23
Esper Raffine Dan Cas Standard FNM @ Golden Store Talenti (Rome, Italy) 1 20/01/23
Esper Raffine johnrap Standard MTGO League 2 19/01/23
Esper Raffine Caganer Standard MTGO League 3 19/01/23
Golos, Tireless Pilgrim Florian Trotte Duel Commander Championnat Rhône-Alpes DC @ Valence (France) 3-4 15/01/23
Esper Raffine Yoshioka Hideki Standard Champions Cup Area Qualifier @ Dragon Star (Osaka, Japan) 1 15/01/23
Esper Raffine Tonouchi Keita Standard Champions Cup Area Qualifier @ Dragon Star (Osaka, Japan) 5-8 15/01/23
Esper Raffine Horie Tooru Standard Champions Cup Area Qualifier @ Dragon Star (Osaka, Japan) 5-8 15/01/23
Grixis Control Gihoon Song Standard Champions Cup Area Qualifier @ Rolling Dice (Korea) 5-8 15/01/23
Privacy Policy
The information presented on this site about Magic: The Gathering, both literal and graphical, is copyrighted by Wizards of the Coast. This website is not produced, endorsed, supported, or affiliated with Wizards of the Coast.